Roll of Honour

Year Award Student Name Donor
2019 Principal’s Award Kaylani P Campbell Primary School
2019 Dux Jai Yi T Campbell Primary School P & C
2019 Performing Arts Music Bailey D Pankaj Kapur – Peard Real Estate
2019 Visual Arts Eva L Mrs Anne Farrell
2019 Performing Arts Dance Isabelle B Mrs Mandy Slee
2019 Citizenship & Integrity Award Michael C Terry Healy MLA
2019 Sports Award – Boy Jak M Canning Vale IGA
2019 Sports Award – Girl Lalita L Campbell Primary School P & C
2019 Science Award  – Girl Jayde H Woodside Scitech
2019 Science Award  – Boy Odie S Woodside Scitech
2019 Campbell Primary School Values Award Jade R Canning Vale College
2019 Dream Believe Achieve Award Alexandria R Campbell Primary School P & C
2018 Principal’s Award Kyle F Campbell Primary School
2018 Dux James W Campbell Primary School P & C
2018 Performing Arts Music Jiaying G Pankaj Kapur – Peard Real Estate
2018 Visual Arts Monica M Mrs Anne Farrell
2018 Performing Arts Dance Sophie W Mrs Mandy Slee
2017 Citizenship & Integrity Award Zafirah L Terry Healy MLA
2018 Sports Award – Boy Ethan V Canning Vale IGA
2018 Sports Award – Girl Charlie R Campbell Primary School P & C
2018 Science Award  – Girl Prisha K Woodside Scitech
2018 Science Award  – Boy Kai Jun K Woodside Scitech
2018 Campbell Primary School Values Award Tanvi M Canning Vale College
2018 Dream Believe Achieve Award Shehzad A Campbell Primary School P & C
2017 Principal’s Award Lucy R Campbell Primary School
2017 Dux Chelsea L Campbell Primary School P & C
2017 Performing Arts Music Ivona S Mrs Wendy Horne
2017 Visual Arts Raymond S Mrs Anne Farrell
2017 Performing Arts Dance Jenayah B Mrs Mandy Slee
2017 Citizenship & Integrity Award Disha D Terry Healy MLA
2017 Sports Award – Boy Dylan J Helping Hands
2017 Sports Award – Girl Hannah Y Helping Hands
2017 Science Award  – Girl Maddy C Woodside Scitech
2017 Science Award  – Boy Freddie C Woodside Scitech
2017 Campbell Primary School Values Award Sian S Canning Vale College
2017 Dream Believe Achieve Award Zo C Campbell Primary School P & C
2016 Principal’s Award Yusuf H Campbell Primary School
2016 Dux Kavya N Campbell Primary School P & C
2016 Performing Arts Music Lana H Mrs Wendy Horne
2016 Visual Arts Anjanette L Hon Nick Goiran MLC
2016 Performing Arts Dance Katie B Campbell P & C
2016 Citizenship & Integrity Award Zoee C Campbell P & C
2016 Sports – Boy Nathan V Campbell Primary School
2016 Sports – Girl Melanie S Campbell Primary School
2016 Science Award – Girl Josie W Woodside Scitech
2016 Science Award – Boy Jonny J Woodside Scitech
2016 Campbell Primary School Values Award Jessie H Canning Vale College
2016 Dream Believe Achieve Award Jessel J Peter Albetz